RESIDENT EVIL.NET

本サイトへのご入場は、18歳以上の方に限定しております。

あなたは18歳以上ですか?

RE NET is only available in English and Japanese.

Online-Events

Stufen-Herausforderung Nr. 76
Es gibt jede Woche Herausforderungsmissionen! Absolvieren Sie sie auf einer möglichst niedrigen Stufe!

EP2Mandatory

Event over
  • Dieses Event ist abgeschlossen
  • 12.01.2016 15:00 (JST) - 18.01.2016 15:00 (JST)

EP2Mandatory

Event over
  • Dieses Event ist abgeschlossen
  • 12.01.2016 15:00 (JST) - 18.01.2016 15:00 (JST)

EP2Mandatory

Event over
  • Dieses Event ist abgeschlossen
  • 12.01.2016 15:00 (JST) - 18.01.2016 15:00 (JST)

EP2Mandatory

Event over
  • Dieses Event ist abgeschlossen
  • 12.01.2016 15:00 (JST) - 18.01.2016 15:00 (JST)

EP2Mandatory

Event over
  • Dieses Event ist abgeschlossen
  • 12.01.2016 15:00 (JST) - 18.01.2016 15:00 (JST)
  • [Ausar117] Hola quien para raids en eventos ??? Juego en plataforma xbox 360

  • [vinicius sos] Resident evil revelations 2 reconnected to RE.NET, thanks Capcom

  • [vinicius sos] I can't connect to Resident evil revelations 2, several weeks ago on xbox 360, Capcom let us know that you are already aware of this problem

  • [Maslu] On Xbox 360 in RE R2 I have not been able to connect to the RE network for several weeks. Please fix it.

Forums

  • [Luentrix] - Ended the consecutive login bonus.
    (As a result, Web Badges that require consecutive logins will no longer be obtainable.)

    WTH NO!!!! Im so close on getting it!

  • [(1550487) noname] hola gente, alguien me puede ayudar en lo eventos de desafíos de nivel lv100 o que tipos de piezas debo de usar para ese evento, es que nunca los e a completado.

  • [Luciano.Sucks.My.BIG.C0CK] Le défi de l'événement de chasseur de trésor est des pirates marins super puants

  • [white on white] Il a pas de forum sur le révélation 1 alors je poste ici pour chercher joueur sur defit tresor révélation 1

Forums

  • [pa-pappys8675309] WS was a ton of fun, I can't wait until next one! :)

    Congratulations to all! :)

  • [Kurotsuno] ReRevelations2 Is dead (Steam - RaidMP) :V

  • [pollin] hi guys
    weekend survivor'99 (lv-70)
    floor guide

    1 = 1-5
    2 = 8-6
    3 = 4-1
    4 = 3-3
    5 = 4-6
    6 = 5-2
    7 = 1-2
    8 = 1-4
    9 = 6-1
    10= 3-1
    11= 3-4
    12= 7-1
    13= 6-2
    14= 6-4
    15= 7-4
    16= 5-5
    17= 8-2
    18= 7-3
    19= 2-5
    20= 5-3
    21= 1-3
    22= 6-3
    23= 1-6
    24= 8-1
    25= 5-6
    26= 4-2
    27= 4-5
    28= 3-2
    29= 6-6
    30= 3-5

    good luck for all!

  • [pa-pappys8675309] a special song for LRC 594
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ab7zx0QZhBg

Forums

  • [Dark9-Dragon-Red [Roma - Italia]] To all (RE5-RE6-REV1-REV2-RE2-RE3) those who sent me their message for miximixi.jp and Youtube and Twitter, Messeger, Whatsapp! Thanks a lot! and soon I will reply to all of you with a special message, please do not reply by this means as it creates misunderstandings between you. Now Katyuska is not my girlfriend, it's a song, don't need to think badly among yourselves or attack others with foolish jealousy! These days I was a bit busy, I always apologize for all of you and always I say thanks .att DUCE!!!!!!! ♥ ʕ•͡ᴥ•ʔ/) ★

  • [MasterDarkseid] @BlackSSRoseGod thanks for your reply. I guess i will have to farm and be patient till a better one drop but, my god I hope capcom will reduce the farm for REV3.

    AMR is so rare but at the time most 3 stars , 2,5 stars are pistols or the stupid AB Machine pistol. I wish capcom would do something similar to REV1 on PS4.

  • [BlackSSRoseGod] This build will lack the optimal power needed for IHC, and AMR's are simply not used in LRC, so... yeah. I reckon building around WS is the best way to go.

  • [BlackSSRoseGod] @MasterDarkseid unfortunately there is no perfect scenario with 4 slots to make that possible. The best you can do to make it more multi-purpose is Cap+, Fire Ammo, Burst, Homing Ammo.
    Again, if it's Double Burst, then you can comfortably swap Homing for something else, like BSAA, Dmg+, or even Extended Burn. But if it's Triple or Full Burst, then you definitely need Homing Ammo.

Forums

  • [W3SK3R] Yea, long time no decent weapon. Did you fix the lag problem? If there is any in game video setting that reduces lag or graphic card setting regarding rev2 that helps, I mean really helps, let the folks know.
    I went through some forums about this problem, but nothing concrete and im too lazy to try all hints there.
    Most people say same as skorpion_ka. My pc is old but more challanging games like gt5 or eso run perfect so far.

  • [ares.one] Hey folks. Here the weekend survivor dates for this year.
    The following dates are based on 3 weeks cycle.

    Trident 29.01-01.02.2021
    Banshee 19.02-22.02
    Overlord 12.03-15.03
    AR High Roller [LR+] 02.04-05.04
    Decimator 23.04-26.04
    Ticket Puncher 14.05-17.05
    Chicago Typewriter [SR+] 04.06-07.06
    Zaytsev 25.06-28.06
    Bushido 16.07-19.07
    Cerberus 06.08-09.08
    Serpent 27.08-30.08
    Dagger Fang 17.09-20.09
    Gravedigger 08.10-11.10
    Firebolt 29.10-01.11
    Rifle Muramasa [LR+] 19.11-22.11
    Beelzebub 10.12-13.12
    Mr. Train 31.12-03.01.2022
    Shotgun Drake [SR+] 24.01.2022-27.01.2022

  • [scorpion_ka] This game is poorly optimized. Here's what I noticed: This game doesn't need a powerful graphics card, but this game needs a powerful processor WITH AS FREQUENCY AS POSSIBLE. HIGHER PROCESSOR FREQUENCY, LESS LAGS AND CRASH PROBABILITY DURING A NETWORK GAME. Therefore, this game requires either Intel Core 7 of the latest generations or AMD Ryzen 5000 ((

  • [W3SK3R] I have that freezing lags at start of a mission too. But running old pc. What i figured out is:
    -Indoor levels lag more than outdoor
    -Characters with light reflecting clothes lag more. Best characters for me to play are Cifer and Lady Hunk
    -in coop if partner starts shooting at beginning i freeze like forever
    Only way to reduce the lag for me is set video settings nearly to min. but helps not much. Or pause game at level start for 1-2 min and let the game load into ram or graphic card ram whatever.
    Hope it helps a bit greetings!

Forums

Event-Belohnungen

Nach Leistung

  • Charakter-Stufe: 100 oder weniger

    Brandstiftung
    • Lv.3
  • Charakter-Stufe: 80 oder weniger

    Wachsamkeit
    • Lv.4
  • Charakter-Stufe: 60 oder weniger

    Schaden
    • Lv.11
  • Charakter-Stufe: 40 oder weniger

    Eis-Munition
    • Lv.6
  • Charakter-Stufe: 20 oder weniger

    Feuer-Munition
    • Lv.7
  • Charakter-Stufe: 1 oder weniger

    Einfacher Treffer
    • Lv.8

Event-Belohnungen

Nach Leistung

  • Charakter-Stufe: 100 oder weniger

    Brandstiftung
    • Lv.3
  • Charakter-Stufe: 80 oder weniger

    Wachsamkeit
    • Lv.4
  • Charakter-Stufe: 60 oder weniger

    Schaden
    • Lv.11
  • Charakter-Stufe: 40 oder weniger

    Eis-Munition
    • Lv.6
  • Charakter-Stufe: 20 oder weniger

    Feuer-Munition
    • Lv.7
  • Charakter-Stufe: 1 oder weniger

    Einfacher Treffer
    • Lv.8

Event-Belohnungen

Nach Leistung

  • Charakter-Stufe: 100 oder weniger

    Brandstiftung
    • Lv.3
  • Charakter-Stufe: 80 oder weniger

    Wachsamkeit
    • Lv.4
  • Charakter-Stufe: 60 oder weniger

    Schaden
    • Lv.11
  • Charakter-Stufe: 40 oder weniger

    Eis-Munition
    • Lv.6
  • Charakter-Stufe: 20 oder weniger

    Feuer-Munition
    • Lv.7
  • Charakter-Stufe: 1 oder weniger

    Einfacher Treffer
    • Lv.8

Event-Belohnungen

Nach Leistung

  • Charakter-Stufe: 100 oder weniger

    Brandstiftung
    • Lv.3
  • Charakter-Stufe: 80 oder weniger

    Wachsamkeit
    • Lv.4
  • Charakter-Stufe: 60 oder weniger

    Schaden
    • Lv.11
  • Charakter-Stufe: 40 oder weniger

    Eis-Munition
    • Lv.6
  • Charakter-Stufe: 20 oder weniger

    Feuer-Munition
    • Lv.7
  • Charakter-Stufe: 1 oder weniger

    Einfacher Treffer
    • Lv.8

Event-Belohnungen

Nach Leistung

  • Charakter-Stufe: 100 oder weniger

    Brandstiftung
    • Lv.3
  • Charakter-Stufe: 80 oder weniger

    Wachsamkeit
    • Lv.4
  • Charakter-Stufe: 60 oder weniger

    Schaden
    • Lv.11
  • Charakter-Stufe: 40 oder weniger

    Eis-Munition
    • Lv.6
  • Charakter-Stufe: 20 oder weniger

    Feuer-Munition
    • Lv.7
  • Charakter-Stufe: 1 oder weniger

    Einfacher Treffer
    • Lv.8
Important info
  • Fertigkeiten werden durch Lebenskristalle nicht wieder aufgeladen.
  • Die Position auf der Rangliste richtet sich nach der niedrigsten Stufe und, bei Gleichstand, nach der Abschlusszeit.
  • Das Event kann jeden Tag beliebig oft gespielt werden.
  • Es gibt separate Ranglisten für Einzelspieler- und Koop-Modus.
  • Wenn Sie kooperativ spielen, wird der niedrigere der beiden Punktestände als der Punktestand für beide Spieler hochgeladen.
  • Beim Spiel mit geteiltem Bildschirm wird der Punktestand des Hauptspielers zur Koop-Rangliste hochgeladen.
  • Wird mit geteiltem Bildschirm gespielt, werden die Daten des zweiten Spielers nicht gesendet.
  • Events spielen Sie, indem Sie vom Einsatz-Menü im Raid-Modus "Event-Missionen" auswählen.
  • Wenn Sie die digitale Version des Spiels besitzen, müssen Sie die Episode für dieses Event besitzen, um es zu spielen.
  • Ihre Konsole muss mit dem Internet verbunden werden.
  • Sie müssen ein Konto benutzen, das mit RE NET verbunden wurde.
  • Die "Mit RE NET verbinden"-Option im Optionsmenü des Spiels muss aktiviert sein.
  • Ihr Punktestand für dieses Event wird nach der Partie im Ergebnisbildschirm angezeigt.
  • Wenn Ihre Daten aufgrund von Verbindungsabbrüchen oder Netzwerkfehlern beim Spielen nicht gesendet werden können, werden die Daten der Sitzung Ihrem Event-Punktestand nicht zugerechnet. (Dies schließt auch Daten ein, die aufgrund von Wartungsarbeiten oder Server-Auszeiten nicht empfangen werden konnten.)
  • Daten von Sitzungen, die vor Ende des Events gestartet wurden, müssen innerhalb von 1 Stunde nach Ende des Events übertragen werden.
  • Achievement-based rewards can only be earned once, even if you send data for both Solo and Co-op.
  • Achievement-based rewards can be earned by playing in Solo or Co-op modes.
  • For coop scores, you may be removed from the rankings if your partner's score cannot be verified.