RESIDENT EVIL.NET

本サイトへのご入場は、18歳以上の方に限定しております。

あなたは18歳以上ですか?

RE NET is only available in English and Japanese.

Eventos online

Finde salvaje núm. 62
Esta operación se compone de varias misiones. ¿Cuántas puedes superar?

EP1-4Mandatory

Event over
  • Este evento ha finalizado
  • 23.11.2018 15:00 (JST) - 26.11.2018 15:00 (JST)

EP1-4Mandatory

Event over
  • Este evento ha finalizado
  • 23.11.2018 15:00 (JST) - 26.11.2018 15:00 (JST)

EP1-4Mandatory

Event over
  • Este evento ha finalizado
  • 23.11.2018 15:00 (JST) - 26.11.2018 15:00 (JST)

EP1-4Mandatory

Event over
  • Este evento ha finalizado
  • 23.11.2018 15:00 (JST) - 26.11.2018 15:00 (JST)

EP1-4Mandatory

Event over
  • Este evento ha finalizado
  • 23.11.2018 15:00 (JST) - 26.11.2018 15:00 (JST)

EP1-4Mandatory

Event over
  • Este evento ha finalizado
  • 23.11.2018 15:00 (JST) - 26.11.2018 15:00 (JST)
  • [Dark9-Dragon-Red [Roma - Italia]] To all (RE5-RE6-REV1-REV2-RE2-RE3) those who sent me their message for miximixi.jp and Youtube and Twitter, Messeger, Whatsapp! Thanks a lot! and soon I will reply to all of you with a special message, please do not reply by this means as it creates misunderstandings between you. Now Katyuska is not my girlfriend, it's a song, don't need to think badly among yourselves or attack others with foolish jealousy! These days I was a bit busy, I always apologize for all of you and always I say thanks .att DUCE!!!!!!! ♥ ʕ•͡ᴥ•ʔ/) ★

  • [MasterDarkseid] @BlackSSRoseGod thanks for your reply. I guess i will have to farm and be patient till a better one drop but, my god I hope capcom will reduce the farm for REV3.

    AMR is so rare but at the time most 3 stars , 2,5 stars are pistols or the stupid AB Machine pistol. I wish capcom would do something similar to REV1 on PS4.

  • [BlackSSRoseGod] This build will lack the optimal power needed for IHC, and AMR's are simply not used in LRC, so... yeah. I reckon building around WS is the best way to go.

  • [BlackSSRoseGod] @MasterDarkseid unfortunately there is no perfect scenario with 4 slots to make that possible. The best you can do to make it more multi-purpose is Cap+, Fire Ammo, Burst, Homing Ammo.
    Again, if it's Double Burst, then you can comfortably swap Homing for something else, like BSAA, Dmg+, or even Extended Burn. But if it's Triple or Full Burst, then you definitely need Homing Ammo.

Forums

  • [pa-pappys8675309] WS was a ton of fun, I can't wait until next one! :)

    Congratulations to all! :)

  • [Kurotsuno] ReRevelations2 Is dead (Steam - RaidMP) :V

  • [pollin] hi guys
    weekend survivor'99 (lv-70)
    floor guide

    1 = 1-5
    2 = 8-6
    3 = 4-1
    4 = 3-3
    5 = 4-6
    6 = 5-2
    7 = 1-2
    8 = 1-4
    9 = 6-1
    10= 3-1
    11= 3-4
    12= 7-1
    13= 6-2
    14= 6-4
    15= 7-4
    16= 5-5
    17= 8-2
    18= 7-3
    19= 2-5
    20= 5-3
    21= 1-3
    22= 6-3
    23= 1-6
    24= 8-1
    25= 5-6
    26= 4-2
    27= 4-5
    28= 3-2
    29= 6-6
    30= 3-5

    good luck for all!

  • [pa-pappys8675309] a special song for LRC 594
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ab7zx0QZhBg

Forums

  • [Luentrix] - Ended the consecutive login bonus.
    (As a result, Web Badges that require consecutive logins will no longer be obtainable.)

    WTH NO!!!! Im so close on getting it!

  • [(1550487) noname] hola gente, alguien me puede ayudar en lo eventos de desafíos de nivel lv100 o que tipos de piezas debo de usar para ese evento, es que nunca los e a completado.

  • [Luciano.Sucks.My.BIG.C0CK] Le défi de l'événement de chasseur de trésor est des pirates marins super puants

  • [white on white] Il a pas de forum sur le révélation 1 alors je poste ici pour chercher joueur sur defit tresor révélation 1

Forums

  • [Ausar117] Hola quien para raids en eventos ??? Juego en plataforma xbox 360

  • [vinicius sos] Resident evil revelations 2 reconnected to RE.NET, thanks Capcom

  • [vinicius sos] I can't connect to Resident evil revelations 2, several weeks ago on xbox 360, Capcom let us know that you are already aware of this problem

  • [Maslu] On Xbox 360 in RE R2 I have not been able to connect to the RE network for several weeks. Please fix it.

Forums

  • [W3SK3R] Yea, long time no decent weapon. Did you fix the lag problem? If there is any in game video setting that reduces lag or graphic card setting regarding rev2 that helps, I mean really helps, let the folks know.
    I went through some forums about this problem, but nothing concrete and im too lazy to try all hints there.
    Most people say same as skorpion_ka. My pc is old but more challanging games like gt5 or eso run perfect so far.

  • [ares.one] Hey folks. Here the weekend survivor dates for this year.
    The following dates are based on 3 weeks cycle.

    Trident 29.01-01.02.2021
    Banshee 19.02-22.02
    Overlord 12.03-15.03
    AR High Roller [LR+] 02.04-05.04
    Decimator 23.04-26.04
    Ticket Puncher 14.05-17.05
    Chicago Typewriter [SR+] 04.06-07.06
    Zaytsev 25.06-28.06
    Bushido 16.07-19.07
    Cerberus 06.08-09.08
    Serpent 27.08-30.08
    Dagger Fang 17.09-20.09
    Gravedigger 08.10-11.10
    Firebolt 29.10-01.11
    Rifle Muramasa [LR+] 19.11-22.11
    Beelzebub 10.12-13.12
    Mr. Train 31.12-03.01.2022
    Shotgun Drake [SR+] 24.01.2022-27.01.2022

  • [scorpion_ka] This game is poorly optimized. Here's what I noticed: This game doesn't need a powerful graphics card, but this game needs a powerful processor WITH AS FREQUENCY AS POSSIBLE. HIGHER PROCESSOR FREQUENCY, LESS LAGS AND CRASH PROBABILITY DURING A NETWORK GAME. Therefore, this game requires either Intel Core 7 of the latest generations or AMD Ryzen 5000 ((

  • [W3SK3R] I have that freezing lags at start of a mission too. But running old pc. What i figured out is:
    -Indoor levels lag more than outdoor
    -Characters with light reflecting clothes lag more. Best characters for me to play are Cifer and Lady Hunk
    -in coop if partner starts shooting at beginning i freeze like forever
    Only way to reduce the lag for me is set video settings nearly to min. but helps not much. Or pause game at level start for 1-2 min and let the game load into ram or graphic card ram whatever.
    Hope it helps a bit greetings!

Forums

  • [Glaze] Reminder that this discord is still active for all resident evil games on switch! Feel free to join. (some also have games on other consoles

    https://discord.gg/bC6PSVM

  • [(1513407) noname] There's someone playing RE6 (Survivor) for Nintendo Switch?, I'm wondering if buy it, but I'll do it only for play Survivor

  • [SergioSCP] Hello, if anyone wants to play co op, add me, my code is 5097 8660 6609 , i have levl 100 character and weapons, also lower level characters that need leveling so im a flexible partner :p

    Que tal, si alguien quiere jugar co op, agreguenme, mi codigo de amigo es 5097 8660 6609 , tengo personajes levl 100 y mas bajos asi que no hay problema si estan en niveles distintos :p

  • [Tarles] ¿es verdad que si te bajas el nivel, tienes mas posibilidad de encontrar armas de color arcoiris?

Forums

Recompensas de evento

Por logros

  • Misiones completadas: 5 o más

    Cortocircuito
    • Lv.3
  • Misiones completadas: 10 o más

    Concentración
    • Lv.4
  • Misiones completadas: 15 o más

    Corto alcance
    • Lv.6
  • Misiones completadas: 20 o más

    Mun. de fuego
    • Lv.7
  • Misiones completadas: 25 o más

    Mun. de hielo
    • Lv.8
  • Misiones completadas: 30 o más

    Mr. Train
    • Lv.100
    • Slot 6

Recompensas de evento

Por logros

  • Misiones completadas: 5 o más

    Cortocircuito
    • Lv.3
  • Misiones completadas: 10 o más

    Concentración
    • Lv.4
  • Misiones completadas: 15 o más

    Corto alcance
    • Lv.6
  • Misiones completadas: 20 o más

    Mun. de fuego
    • Lv.7
  • Misiones completadas: 25 o más

    Mun. de hielo
    • Lv.8
  • Misiones completadas: 30 o más

    Mr. Train
    • Lv.100
    • Slot 6

Recompensas de evento

Por logros

  • Misiones completadas: 5 o más

    Cortocircuito
    • Lv.3
  • Misiones completadas: 10 o más

    Concentración
    • Lv.4
  • Misiones completadas: 15 o más

    Corto alcance
    • Lv.6
  • Misiones completadas: 20 o más

    Mun. de fuego
    • Lv.7
  • Misiones completadas: 25 o más

    Mun. de hielo
    • Lv.8
  • Misiones completadas: 30 o más

    Mr. Train
    • Lv.100
    • Slot 6

Recompensas de evento

Por logros

  • Misiones completadas: 5 o más

    Cortocircuito
    • Lv.3
  • Misiones completadas: 10 o más

    Concentración
    • Lv.4
  • Misiones completadas: 15 o más

    Corto alcance
    • Lv.6
  • Misiones completadas: 20 o más

    Mun. de fuego
    • Lv.7
  • Misiones completadas: 25 o más

    Mun. de hielo
    • Lv.8
  • Misiones completadas: 30 o más

    Mr. Train
    • Lv.100
    • Slot 6

Recompensas de evento

Por logros

  • Misiones completadas: 5 o más

    Cortocircuito
    • Lv.3
  • Misiones completadas: 10 o más

    Concentración
    • Lv.4
  • Misiones completadas: 15 o más

    Corto alcance
    • Lv.6
  • Misiones completadas: 20 o más

    Mun. de fuego
    • Lv.7
  • Misiones completadas: 25 o más

    Mun. de hielo
    • Lv.8
  • Misiones completadas: 30 o más

    Mr. Train
    • Lv.100
    • Slot 6

Recompensas de evento

Por logros

  • Misiones completadas: 5 o más

    Cortocircuito
    • Lv.3
  • Misiones completadas: 10 o más

    Concentración
    • Lv.4
  • Misiones completadas: 15 o más

    Corto alcance
    • Lv.6
  • Misiones completadas: 20 o más

    Mun. de fuego
    • Lv.7
  • Misiones completadas: 25 o más

    Mun. de hielo
    • Lv.8
  • Misiones completadas: 30 o más

    Mr. Train
    • Lv.100
    • Slot 6
Important info
  • Puedes jugar a este evento una vez al día, tanto en modo individual como en cooperativo.
  • Este evento se compone de varias misiones; tu puntuación se calculará según el número de misiones que has conseguido superar. El tiempo que has tardado en superarlas se usará para solucionar un posible empate.
  • Las habilidades no se recargarán tras usar un cristal de vida.
  • Para jugar a este evento se necesitan los cuatro episodios.
  • El modo en solitario y el modo cooperativo cuentan con diferentes rankings.
  • Si se juega en pantalla dividida, la puntuación más alta será la que se publique en los rankings del modo cooperativo.
  • El nivel del personaje se ajustará automáticamente al nivel limitado por el evento.
  • Para jugar a un evento, selecciona "Eventos" en el menú "Iniciar misión" del Modo Asalto.
  • La consola debe estar conectado a Internet.
  • Tu cuenta de juego debe de estar asociada con RE NET.
  • En los ajustes del juego, debes activar la opción "Conéctate a RE NET".
  • Tu puntuación del evento se mostrará en la pantalla de "Resultados" tras haberlo completado.
  • Si no puedes enviar los datos porque te has desconectado o porque ha ocurrido un error de red mientras jugabas, los datos de dicha sesión de juego no contarán en la puntuación del evento (esto incluye también cualquier dato que no se haya podido recibir debido a mantenimiento o razones similares).
  • Los datos de sesiones que han comenzado antes de que finalice el evento deben de enviarse en el plazo de 1 hora a partir del fin del mismo.
  • Achievement-based rewards can only be earned once, even if you send data for both Solo and Co-op.
  • Achievement-based rewards can be earned by playing in Solo or Co-op modes.
  • For coop scores, you may be removed from the rankings if your partner's score cannot be verified.