RESIDENT EVIL.NET

SELECT YOUR DATE OF BIRTH

Événements en ligne

Défi avec limite de NV No. 176
Les missions hebdomadaires sont disponibles !

Complétez-les avec un niveau le plus bas possible !

EP2Mandatory

Event over
  • Cet événement est terminé
  • 03.01.2017 15:00 (JST) - 09.01.2017 15:00 (JST)

EP2Mandatory

Event over
  • Cet événement est terminé
  • 03.01.2017 15:00 (JST) - 09.01.2017 15:00 (JST)

EP2Mandatory

Event over
  • Cet événement est terminé
  • 03.01.2017 15:00 (JST) - 09.01.2017 15:00 (JST)

EP2Mandatory

Event over
  • Cet événement est terminé
  • 03.01.2017 15:00 (JST) - 09.01.2017 15:00 (JST)

EP2Mandatory

Event over
  • Cet événement est terminé
  • 03.01.2017 15:00 (JST) - 09.01.2017 15:00 (JST)
  • [DEADHAZE7] type-O . meant to say Valkgard

  • [DEADHAZE7] THANKS goes to my site buddy Vakgard for the team up and making Devastator go BOOM !! Nailed the final shot on him with my Level 100 6 slot Magnum Anaconda Long Range +
    !

  • [gordogordao(BR)] 8511Name:ADRIANO JASPION

    Sim....precisa Live Gold.........pra jogar coop online......sem gold voce so consegue jogar sozinho......

  • [ADRIANO JASPION] This comment is not displayed as it contains spoilers.

Forums

  • [WornOutSmiles] I don't really pay attention to the boards on this anymore, but 1 thing I can say is that Soulless is without a doubt the best active player. By quite a large margin as well IMO. So yeah, getting within 10 seconds of their time makes me think you glitched it. After all, Xbox One gives you the ability to record gameplay without the need for capture cards etc. So if you're dropping WR or close times, there's no excuse not to, unless of course there's something to hide...

  • [Oh, I'm getting chills] @ LOVETTA



    Here bitch ;



    Level-Restricted Challenge no.257 - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NCHXQNlVzS0



    now where is your video??? yeah that's right..nowhere...shut the fuck up.

  • [Oh, I'm getting chills] @ LOVETTA

    You are just like the rest the brain-dead morons - you ignore all my evidence and facts and crucial points I bring up when I point the finger at you and you try to put the light on me, because it hurts your brain and so you just try to change the subject by attempting to personally attack me because you have no other form of defence L0L how pathetic and sad indeed...It will be interesting how you react next...

    L0L you are one of my top fans/haters now ;) you say my gamertag in every post like it's a fucken secret...when I've been here for a few years and I'm well known...

    goodbye for now angry bitch ;)

  • [Oh, I'm getting chills] @ LOVETTA

    you babble the same fucking shit..over and over with the same attitude , which is so typical of 'your kind' ....

    I have videos for my only LRCs that I played in solo ...where are yous?? and what about the Weekend Survivor SOLO+ Split-screen time glitch score videos ?? ahahahahah!!! exactly ..shut the fuck up and learn your place dumb slut...

    HAHAHAHAA

Forums

  • [tonyfresh550] Hank ?? Haha

  • [Tomahawk] H4nk is best character tbqh imho roflmfao ;)

  • [Matolo] Kin Jo,I never came into your online lobby room.I just saw your session at the blue door once.About Hank and Chris Redfield with his athletic build-I saw this hybrid in the form of modification for the game on Steam.It looks cool (Hank with Chris ' body),but it is quite ridiculous-to the head of Hank's body is screwed Chris so what it is,only t-shirt painted in darker tones.This is not a joke,just people in the RAID on Steam-make different mods, not just for weapons or items of the maximum level.I told you all this because you said yourself that you're not Hank in the lobby, and I said that in person I haven't seen you,and I don't know what you look like.Anything can be.Even muscular Hank.)))

  • [Kin~Jo] ...or (with friends) occasionally try to line up a perfect "I lay down & you yippie-kay-yay on my face", etc~

    (Team-building isn't just a skill, its an ART FORM, lmfao)

Forums

  • [devilmaycrydbt1] add me if you wanna help on getting bloody Gina psn herof98

  • [gabrielfz100] Hola soy nueno busco gente para jugar eventos d 100

  • [Gigantic] Ricky picky

  • [Tamura_Reiko] Anyone willing to help me get that Ticket Puncher? (I'm missing the parts and skills to do so myself, since I no longer have access to my old profile -.-)

Forums

  • [Yanmato] Noooooooo! Just missed my chance for the skin in a blink of an eye :(

  • [W3SK3R] They should give us the new mods per events. And maybe think about expanding the events with the omega and IX-missions

  • [ares.one] Weekendsurvivor event dates

    Someone already stated the cicle of the weapons and rewards are the same.
    For the last 3-4 months that is definately correct. (Day/Month/Year)
    Here the dates for 2018

    Decimator 16.03-19.03
    Ticket Puncher 06.04-09.04
    Chicago Typewriter [SR+] 27.04-30.04
    Zaytsev 18.05-21.05
    Bushido 08.06-11.06

    Cerberus 29.06-02.07
    Serpent 20.07-23.07
    Dagger Fang 10.08-13.08
    Gravedigger 31.08-03.09
    Firebolt 21.09-24.09
    Rifle Muramasa [LR+] 12.10-15.10
    Beelzebub 02.11-05.11
    Mr. Train 23.11-26.11
    Shotgun Drake [SR+] 14.12-17.12
    Trident 04.01-07.01.2019
    Banshee 25.01-28.01
    Overlord 15.02-18.02
    AR High Roller [LR+] 08.03-11.03

  • [KEV1N] I'm gonna do it! The skin is mine this time!

    MIIIINE!!

Forums

Récompenses

Succès

  • NV personnage: 100 ou moins

    Cadeau d'adieu
    • Lv.3
  • NV personnage: 80 ou moins

    Dévoreur d'âme
    • Lv.4
  • NV personnage: 60 ou moins

    Tir chargé B
    • Lv.4
  • NV personnage: 40 ou moins

    Tir chargé A
    • Lv.6
  • NV personnage: 20 ou moins

    Feu d'enfer
    • Lv.7
  • NV personnage: 1 ou moins

    Exécuteur
    • Lv.8

Récompenses

Succès

  • NV personnage: 100 ou moins

    Cadeau d'adieu
    • Lv.3
  • NV personnage: 80 ou moins

    Dévoreur d'âme
    • Lv.4
  • NV personnage: 60 ou moins

    Tir chargé B
    • Lv.4
  • NV personnage: 40 ou moins

    Tir chargé A
    • Lv.6
  • NV personnage: 20 ou moins

    Feu d'enfer
    • Lv.7
  • NV personnage: 1 ou moins

    Exécuteur
    • Lv.8

Récompenses

Succès

  • NV personnage: 100 ou moins

    Cadeau d'adieu
    • Lv.3
  • NV personnage: 80 ou moins

    Dévoreur d'âme
    • Lv.4
  • NV personnage: 60 ou moins

    Tir chargé B
    • Lv.4
  • NV personnage: 40 ou moins

    Tir chargé A
    • Lv.6
  • NV personnage: 20 ou moins

    Feu d'enfer
    • Lv.7
  • NV personnage: 1 ou moins

    Exécuteur
    • Lv.8

Récompenses

Succès

  • NV personnage: 100 ou moins

    Cadeau d'adieu
    • Lv.3
  • NV personnage: 80 ou moins

    Dévoreur d'âme
    • Lv.4
  • NV personnage: 60 ou moins

    Tir chargé B
    • Lv.4
  • NV personnage: 40 ou moins

    Tir chargé A
    • Lv.6
  • NV personnage: 20 ou moins

    Feu d'enfer
    • Lv.7
  • NV personnage: 1 ou moins

    Exécuteur
    • Lv.8

Récompenses

Succès

  • NV personnage: 100 ou moins

    Cadeau d'adieu
    • Lv.3
  • NV personnage: 80 ou moins

    Dévoreur d'âme
    • Lv.4
  • NV personnage: 60 ou moins

    Tir chargé B
    • Lv.4
  • NV personnage: 40 ou moins

    Tir chargé A
    • Lv.6
  • NV personnage: 20 ou moins

    Feu d'enfer
    • Lv.7
  • NV personnage: 1 ou moins

    Exécuteur
    • Lv.8
Important info
  • Les habiletés ne se rechargent pas après l'utilisation d'un cristal de vie.
  • Les classements sont déterminés par le niveau le plus bas, ou le temps de complétion en cas d'égalité.
  • Vous pouvez participer à cet événement autant de fois que vous le désirez.
  • Classements différents pour les modes solo et coop.
  • Lorsque vous jouez en mode coop, le score le plus bas sera téléchargé en tant que score commun aux deux joueurs.
  • Le score du joueur principal est téléchargé sur le classement coop durant le jeu en écran splitté.
  • Les résultats du second joueur ne sont pas téléchargés lorsque vous jouez en écran splitté.
  • Sélectionnez "Événement" via le menu "Mission" du mode Commando pour participer à un événement.
  • Si vous possédez la version digitale du jeu, vous devez acheter l'épisode adéquat pour participer à cet événement.
  • Votre console doit etre connectee a Internet.
  • Vous devez utiliser un compte de jeu associé avec RE NET.
  • Vous devez activer l'option "Se connecter à RE NET" via le menu des options.
  • Votre score pour l'événement est affiché à l'écran des résultats après la partie.
  • Si vous n'êtes pas connecté ou que des erreurs de connexion surviennent durant le jeu, vos données ne seront pas téléchargées (ceci inclus toutes les données qui n'ont pas pu être téléchargées durant les maintenances ou autres périodes d'indisponibilité).
  • Les données des sessions doivent être envoyées dans l'heure qui suit la fin de l'événement.
  • Achievement-based rewards can only be earned once, even if you send data for both Solo and Co-op.
  • Achievement-based rewards can be earned by playing in Solo or Co-op modes.
  • For coop scores, you may be removed from the rankings if your partner's score cannot be verified.