RESIDENT EVIL.NET

本サイトへのご入場は、18歳以上の方に限定しております。

あなたは18歳以上ですか?

RE NET is only available in English and Japanese.

Événements en ligne

Défi avec limite de NV No. 76
Les missions hebdomadaires sont disponibles !

Complétez-les avec un niveau le plus bas possible !

EP2Mandatory

Event over
  • Cet événement est terminé
  • 12.01.2016 15:00 (JST) - 18.01.2016 15:00 (JST)

EP2Mandatory

Event over
  • Cet événement est terminé
  • 12.01.2016 15:00 (JST) - 18.01.2016 15:00 (JST)

EP2Mandatory

Event over
  • Cet événement est terminé
  • 12.01.2016 15:00 (JST) - 18.01.2016 15:00 (JST)

EP2Mandatory

Event over
  • Cet événement est terminé
  • 12.01.2016 15:00 (JST) - 18.01.2016 15:00 (JST)

EP2Mandatory

Event over
  • Cet événement est terminé
  • 12.01.2016 15:00 (JST) - 18.01.2016 15:00 (JST)
  • [Ausar117] Hola quien para raids en eventos ??? Juego en plataforma xbox 360

  • [vinicius sos] Resident evil revelations 2 reconnected to RE.NET, thanks Capcom

  • [vinicius sos] I can't connect to Resident evil revelations 2, several weeks ago on xbox 360, Capcom let us know that you are already aware of this problem

  • [Maslu] On Xbox 360 in RE R2 I have not been able to connect to the RE network for several weeks. Please fix it.

Forums

  • [Luentrix] - Ended the consecutive login bonus.
    (As a result, Web Badges that require consecutive logins will no longer be obtainable.)

    WTH NO!!!! Im so close on getting it!

  • [(1550487) noname] hola gente, alguien me puede ayudar en lo eventos de desafíos de nivel lv100 o que tipos de piezas debo de usar para ese evento, es que nunca los e a completado.

  • [Luciano.Sucks.My.BIG.C0CK] Le défi de l'événement de chasseur de trésor est des pirates marins super puants

  • [white on white] Il a pas de forum sur le révélation 1 alors je poste ici pour chercher joueur sur defit tresor révélation 1

Forums

  • [pa-pappys8675309] WS was a ton of fun, I can't wait until next one! :)

    Congratulations to all! :)

  • [Kurotsuno] ReRevelations2 Is dead (Steam - RaidMP) :V

  • [pollin] hi guys
    weekend survivor'99 (lv-70)
    floor guide

    1 = 1-5
    2 = 8-6
    3 = 4-1
    4 = 3-3
    5 = 4-6
    6 = 5-2
    7 = 1-2
    8 = 1-4
    9 = 6-1
    10= 3-1
    11= 3-4
    12= 7-1
    13= 6-2
    14= 6-4
    15= 7-4
    16= 5-5
    17= 8-2
    18= 7-3
    19= 2-5
    20= 5-3
    21= 1-3
    22= 6-3
    23= 1-6
    24= 8-1
    25= 5-6
    26= 4-2
    27= 4-5
    28= 3-2
    29= 6-6
    30= 3-5

    good luck for all!

  • [pa-pappys8675309] a special song for LRC 594
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ab7zx0QZhBg

Forums

  • [Dark9-Dragon-Red [Roma - Italia]] To all (RE5-RE6-REV1-REV2-RE2-RE3) those who sent me their message for miximixi.jp and Youtube and Twitter, Messeger, Whatsapp! Thanks a lot! and soon I will reply to all of you with a special message, please do not reply by this means as it creates misunderstandings between you. Now Katyuska is not my girlfriend, it's a song, don't need to think badly among yourselves or attack others with foolish jealousy! These days I was a bit busy, I always apologize for all of you and always I say thanks .att DUCE!!!!!!! ♥ ʕ•͡ᴥ•ʔ/) ★

  • [MasterDarkseid] @BlackSSRoseGod thanks for your reply. I guess i will have to farm and be patient till a better one drop but, my god I hope capcom will reduce the farm for REV3.

    AMR is so rare but at the time most 3 stars , 2,5 stars are pistols or the stupid AB Machine pistol. I wish capcom would do something similar to REV1 on PS4.

  • [BlackSSRoseGod] This build will lack the optimal power needed for IHC, and AMR's are simply not used in LRC, so... yeah. I reckon building around WS is the best way to go.

  • [BlackSSRoseGod] @MasterDarkseid unfortunately there is no perfect scenario with 4 slots to make that possible. The best you can do to make it more multi-purpose is Cap+, Fire Ammo, Burst, Homing Ammo.
    Again, if it's Double Burst, then you can comfortably swap Homing for something else, like BSAA, Dmg+, or even Extended Burn. But if it's Triple or Full Burst, then you definitely need Homing Ammo.

Forums

  • [W3SK3R] Yea, long time no decent weapon. Did you fix the lag problem? If there is any in game video setting that reduces lag or graphic card setting regarding rev2 that helps, I mean really helps, let the folks know.
    I went through some forums about this problem, but nothing concrete and im too lazy to try all hints there.
    Most people say same as skorpion_ka. My pc is old but more challanging games like gt5 or eso run perfect so far.

  • [ares.one] Hey folks. Here the weekend survivor dates for this year.
    The following dates are based on 3 weeks cycle.

    Trident 29.01-01.02.2021
    Banshee 19.02-22.02
    Overlord 12.03-15.03
    AR High Roller [LR+] 02.04-05.04
    Decimator 23.04-26.04
    Ticket Puncher 14.05-17.05
    Chicago Typewriter [SR+] 04.06-07.06
    Zaytsev 25.06-28.06
    Bushido 16.07-19.07
    Cerberus 06.08-09.08
    Serpent 27.08-30.08
    Dagger Fang 17.09-20.09
    Gravedigger 08.10-11.10
    Firebolt 29.10-01.11
    Rifle Muramasa [LR+] 19.11-22.11
    Beelzebub 10.12-13.12
    Mr. Train 31.12-03.01.2022
    Shotgun Drake [SR+] 24.01.2022-27.01.2022

  • [scorpion_ka] This game is poorly optimized. Here's what I noticed: This game doesn't need a powerful graphics card, but this game needs a powerful processor WITH AS FREQUENCY AS POSSIBLE. HIGHER PROCESSOR FREQUENCY, LESS LAGS AND CRASH PROBABILITY DURING A NETWORK GAME. Therefore, this game requires either Intel Core 7 of the latest generations or AMD Ryzen 5000 ((

  • [W3SK3R] I have that freezing lags at start of a mission too. But running old pc. What i figured out is:
    -Indoor levels lag more than outdoor
    -Characters with light reflecting clothes lag more. Best characters for me to play are Cifer and Lady Hunk
    -in coop if partner starts shooting at beginning i freeze like forever
    Only way to reduce the lag for me is set video settings nearly to min. but helps not much. Or pause game at level start for 1-2 min and let the game load into ram or graphic card ram whatever.
    Hope it helps a bit greetings!

Forums

Récompenses

Succès

  • NV personnage: 100 ou moins

    Feu d'enfer
    • Lv.3
  • NV personnage: 80 ou moins

    Peine capitale
    • Lv.4
  • NV personnage: 60 ou moins

    Dégâts
    • Lv.11
  • NV personnage: 40 ou moins

    Glace
    • Lv.6
  • NV personnage: 20 ou moins

    Feu
    • Lv.7
  • NV personnage: 1 ou moins

    Cible facile
    • Lv.8

Récompenses

Succès

  • NV personnage: 100 ou moins

    Feu d'enfer
    • Lv.3
  • NV personnage: 80 ou moins

    Peine capitale
    • Lv.4
  • NV personnage: 60 ou moins

    Dégâts
    • Lv.11
  • NV personnage: 40 ou moins

    Glace
    • Lv.6
  • NV personnage: 20 ou moins

    Feu
    • Lv.7
  • NV personnage: 1 ou moins

    Cible facile
    • Lv.8

Récompenses

Succès

  • NV personnage: 100 ou moins

    Feu d'enfer
    • Lv.3
  • NV personnage: 80 ou moins

    Peine capitale
    • Lv.4
  • NV personnage: 60 ou moins

    Dégâts
    • Lv.11
  • NV personnage: 40 ou moins

    Glace
    • Lv.6
  • NV personnage: 20 ou moins

    Feu
    • Lv.7
  • NV personnage: 1 ou moins

    Cible facile
    • Lv.8

Récompenses

Succès

  • NV personnage: 100 ou moins

    Feu d'enfer
    • Lv.3
  • NV personnage: 80 ou moins

    Peine capitale
    • Lv.4
  • NV personnage: 60 ou moins

    Dégâts
    • Lv.11
  • NV personnage: 40 ou moins

    Glace
    • Lv.6
  • NV personnage: 20 ou moins

    Feu
    • Lv.7
  • NV personnage: 1 ou moins

    Cible facile
    • Lv.8

Récompenses

Succès

  • NV personnage: 100 ou moins

    Feu d'enfer
    • Lv.3
  • NV personnage: 80 ou moins

    Peine capitale
    • Lv.4
  • NV personnage: 60 ou moins

    Dégâts
    • Lv.11
  • NV personnage: 40 ou moins

    Glace
    • Lv.6
  • NV personnage: 20 ou moins

    Feu
    • Lv.7
  • NV personnage: 1 ou moins

    Cible facile
    • Lv.8
Important info
  • Les habiletés ne se rechargent pas après l'utilisation d'un cristal de vie.
  • Les classements sont déterminés par le niveau le plus bas, ou le temps de complétion en cas d'égalité.
  • Vous pouvez participer à cet événement autant de fois que vous le désirez.
  • Classements différents pour les modes solo et coop.
  • Lorsque vous jouez en mode coop, le score le plus bas sera téléchargé en tant que score commun aux deux joueurs.
  • Le score du joueur principal est téléchargé sur le classement coop durant le jeu en écran splitté.
  • Les résultats du second joueur ne sont pas téléchargés lorsque vous jouez en écran splitté.
  • Sélectionnez "Événement" via le menu "Mission" du mode Commando pour participer à un événement.
  • Si vous possédez la version digitale du jeu, vous devez acheter l'épisode adéquat pour participer à cet événement.
  • Votre console doit etre connectee a Internet.
  • Vous devez utiliser un compte de jeu associé avec RE NET.
  • Vous devez activer l'option "Se connecter à RE NET" via le menu des options.
  • Votre score pour l'événement est affiché à l'écran des résultats après la partie.
  • Si vous n'êtes pas connecté ou que des erreurs de connexion surviennent durant le jeu, vos données ne seront pas téléchargées (ceci inclus toutes les données qui n'ont pas pu être téléchargées durant les maintenances ou autres périodes d'indisponibilité).
  • Les données des sessions doivent être envoyées dans l'heure qui suit la fin de l'événement.
  • Achievement-based rewards can only be earned once, even if you send data for both Solo and Co-op.
  • Achievement-based rewards can be earned by playing in Solo or Co-op modes.
  • For coop scores, you may be removed from the rankings if your partner's score cannot be verified.