RESIDENT EVIL.NET

本サイトへのご入場は、18歳以上の方に限定しております。

あなたは18歳以上ですか?

RE NET is only available in English and Japanese.

Eventi online

Sfida limitata per livello N. 323
Le missioni settimanali sono ora disponibili! Completale con il livello più basso possibile!

EP1Mandatory

Event over
  • Questo evento è terminato
  • 05.06.2018 15:00 (JST) - 11.06.2018 15:00 (JST)

EP1Mandatory

Event over
  • Questo evento è terminato
  • 05.06.2018 15:00 (JST) - 11.06.2018 15:00 (JST)

EP1Mandatory

Event over
  • Questo evento è terminato
  • 05.06.2018 15:00 (JST) - 11.06.2018 15:00 (JST)

EP1Mandatory

Event over
  • Questo evento è terminato
  • 05.06.2018 15:00 (JST) - 11.06.2018 15:00 (JST)

EP1Mandatory

Event over
  • Questo evento è terminato
  • 05.06.2018 15:00 (JST) - 11.06.2018 15:00 (JST)

EP1Mandatory

Event over
  • Questo evento è terminato
  • 05.06.2018 15:00 (JST) - 11.06.2018 15:00 (JST)
  • [Dark9-Dragon-Red [Roma - Italia]] To all (RE5-RE6-REV1-REV2-RE2-RE3) those who sent me their message for miximixi.jp and Youtube and Twitter, Messeger, Whatsapp! Thanks a lot! and soon I will reply to all of you with a special message, please do not reply by this means as it creates misunderstandings between you. Now Katyuska is not my girlfriend, it's a song, don't need to think badly among yourselves or attack others with foolish jealousy! These days I was a bit busy, I always apologize for all of you and always I say thanks .att DUCE!!!!!!! ♥ ʕ•͡ᴥ•ʔ/) ★

  • [MasterDarkseid] @BlackSSRoseGod thanks for your reply. I guess i will have to farm and be patient till a better one drop but, my god I hope capcom will reduce the farm for REV3.

    AMR is so rare but at the time most 3 stars , 2,5 stars are pistols or the stupid AB Machine pistol. I wish capcom would do something similar to REV1 on PS4.

  • [BlackSSRoseGod] This build will lack the optimal power needed for IHC, and AMR's are simply not used in LRC, so... yeah. I reckon building around WS is the best way to go.

  • [BlackSSRoseGod] @MasterDarkseid unfortunately there is no perfect scenario with 4 slots to make that possible. The best you can do to make it more multi-purpose is Cap+, Fire Ammo, Burst, Homing Ammo.
    Again, if it's Double Burst, then you can comfortably swap Homing for something else, like BSAA, Dmg+, or even Extended Burn. But if it's Triple or Full Burst, then you definitely need Homing Ammo.

Forums

  • [KUGUAR 75] Приветствую всех, у кого нибудь появляется штрих код на входе в сайт?

  • [pa-pappys8675309] WS was a ton of fun, I can't wait until next one! :)

    Congratulations to all! :)

  • [Kurotsuno] ReRevelations2 Is dead (Steam - RaidMP) :V

  • [pollin] hi guys
    weekend survivor'99 (lv-70)
    floor guide

    1 = 1-5
    2 = 8-6
    3 = 4-1
    4 = 3-3
    5 = 4-6
    6 = 5-2
    7 = 1-2
    8 = 1-4
    9 = 6-1
    10= 3-1
    11= 3-4
    12= 7-1
    13= 6-2
    14= 6-4
    15= 7-4
    16= 5-5
    17= 8-2
    18= 7-3
    19= 2-5
    20= 5-3
    21= 1-3
    22= 6-3
    23= 1-6
    24= 8-1
    25= 5-6
    26= 4-2
    27= 4-5
    28= 3-2
    29= 6-6
    30= 3-5

    good luck for all!

Forums

  • [Luentrix] - Ended the consecutive login bonus.
    (As a result, Web Badges that require consecutive logins will no longer be obtainable.)

    WTH NO!!!! Im so close on getting it!

  • [(1550487) noname] hola gente, alguien me puede ayudar en lo eventos de desafíos de nivel lv100 o que tipos de piezas debo de usar para ese evento, es que nunca los e a completado.

  • [Luciano.Sucks.My.BIG.C0CK] Le défi de l'événement de chasseur de trésor est des pirates marins super puants

  • [white on white] Il a pas de forum sur le révélation 1 alors je poste ici pour chercher joueur sur defit tresor révélation 1

Forums

  • [Ausar117] Hola quien para raids en eventos ??? Juego en plataforma xbox 360

  • [vinicius sos] Resident evil revelations 2 reconnected to RE.NET, thanks Capcom

  • [vinicius sos] I can't connect to Resident evil revelations 2, several weeks ago on xbox 360, Capcom let us know that you are already aware of this problem

  • [Maslu] On Xbox 360 in RE R2 I have not been able to connect to the RE network for several weeks. Please fix it.

Forums

  • [scorpion_ka] W3SK3R,
    My rtx 2060 video card in full hd with maximum settings is loaded to a maximum of 12-15 percent, video memory is about 1.2 GB.
    I recommend that you overclock your processor if possible.

  • [scorpion_ka] W3SK3R,
    There are no settings, I personally tested many different configurations and didn't see any significant differences. The only thing is that sometimes laptops choose an integrated video adapter instead of a discrete one (or there were such old laptops based on AMD, where a discrete card is energy-saving, and the one integrated into the processor is productive). But this is a long-known problem that can be easily solved, it is typical for many games.
    On dual-core processors, this game is not playable in a multiplayer game, it often crashes, especially at the beginning of the level and if you try to aim with a sniper rifle. On quad cores and better, the game looks better, but it all depends on the processor frequency. Somewhere around 4.5 GHz, the game practically does not lag. Please note that at the moment of loading the level and the beginning of the level, the processor is loaded by 100%, even a powerful one, and the video card is not loaded at all. My rtx 2060 video card in full hd with maximum se

  • [W3SK3R] Yea, long time no decent weapon. Did you fix the lag problem? If there is any in game video setting that reduces lag or graphic card setting regarding rev2 that helps, I mean really helps, let the folks know.
    I went through some forums about this problem, but nothing concrete and im too lazy to try all hints there.
    Most people say same as skorpion_ka. My pc is old but more challanging games like gt5 or eso run perfect so far.

  • [ares.one] Hey folks. Here the weekend survivor dates for this year.
    The following dates are based on 3 weeks cycle.

    Trident 29.01-01.02.2021
    Banshee 19.02-22.02
    Overlord 12.03-15.03
    AR High Roller [LR+] 02.04-05.04
    Decimator 23.04-26.04
    Ticket Puncher 14.05-17.05
    Chicago Typewriter [SR+] 04.06-07.06
    Zaytsev 25.06-28.06
    Bushido 16.07-19.07
    Cerberus 06.08-09.08
    Serpent 27.08-30.08
    Dagger Fang 17.09-20.09
    Gravedigger 08.10-11.10
    Firebolt 29.10-01.11
    Rifle Muramasa [LR+] 19.11-22.11
    Beelzebub 10.12-13.12
    Mr. Train 31.12-03.01.2022
    Shotgun Drake [SR+] 24.01.2022-27.01.2022

Forums

  • [Glaze] Reminder that this discord is still active for all resident evil games on switch! Feel free to join. (some also have games on other consoles

    https://discord.gg/bC6PSVM

  • [(1513407) noname] There's someone playing RE6 (Survivor) for Nintendo Switch?, I'm wondering if buy it, but I'll do it only for play Survivor

  • [SergioSCP] Hello, if anyone wants to play co op, add me, my code is 5097 8660 6609 , i have levl 100 character and weapons, also lower level characters that need leveling so im a flexible partner :p

    Que tal, si alguien quiere jugar co op, agreguenme, mi codigo de amigo es 5097 8660 6609 , tengo personajes levl 100 y mas bajos asi que no hay problema si estan en niveles distintos :p

  • [Tarles] ¿es verdad que si te bajas el nivel, tienes mas posibilidad de encontrar armas de color arcoiris?

Forums

Ricompense

Per conseguimento

  • Liv. personaggio: 40 o meno

    Stordimento
    • Lv.6
  • Liv. personaggio: 30 o meno

    Rateo di fuoco
    • Lv.9
  • Liv. personaggio: 20 o meno

    Ricarica rapida
    • Lv.12
  • Liv. personaggio: 10 o meno

    Colpo basso
    • Lv.6
  • Liv. personaggio: 1 o meno

    Munizioni a ricerca
    • Lv.6

Ricompense

Per conseguimento

  • Liv. personaggio: 40 o meno

    Stordimento
    • Lv.6
  • Liv. personaggio: 30 o meno

    Rateo di fuoco
    • Lv.9
  • Liv. personaggio: 20 o meno

    Ricarica rapida
    • Lv.12
  • Liv. personaggio: 10 o meno

    Colpo basso
    • Lv.6
  • Liv. personaggio: 1 o meno

    Munizioni a ricerca
    • Lv.6

Ricompense

Per conseguimento

  • Liv. personaggio: 40 o meno

    Stordimento
    • Lv.6
  • Liv. personaggio: 30 o meno

    Rateo di fuoco
    • Lv.9
  • Liv. personaggio: 20 o meno

    Ricarica rapida
    • Lv.12
  • Liv. personaggio: 10 o meno

    Colpo basso
    • Lv.6
  • Liv. personaggio: 1 o meno

    Munizioni a ricerca
    • Lv.6

Ricompense

Per conseguimento

  • Liv. personaggio: 40 o meno

    Stordimento
    • Lv.6
  • Liv. personaggio: 30 o meno

    Rateo di fuoco
    • Lv.9
  • Liv. personaggio: 20 o meno

    Ricarica rapida
    • Lv.12
  • Liv. personaggio: 10 o meno

    Colpo basso
    • Lv.6
  • Liv. personaggio: 1 o meno

    Munizioni a ricerca
    • Lv.6

Ricompense

Per conseguimento

  • Liv. personaggio: 40 o meno

    Stordimento
    • Lv.6
  • Liv. personaggio: 30 o meno

    Rateo di fuoco
    • Lv.9
  • Liv. personaggio: 20 o meno

    Ricarica rapida
    • Lv.12
  • Liv. personaggio: 10 o meno

    Colpo basso
    • Lv.6
  • Liv. personaggio: 1 o meno

    Munizioni a ricerca
    • Lv.6

Ricompense

Per conseguimento

  • Liv. personaggio: 40 o meno

    Stordimento
    • Lv.6
  • Liv. personaggio: 30 o meno

    Rateo di fuoco
    • Lv.9
  • Liv. personaggio: 20 o meno

    Ricarica rapida
    • Lv.12
  • Liv. personaggio: 10 o meno

    Colpo basso
    • Lv.6
  • Liv. personaggio: 1 o meno

    Munizioni a ricerca
    • Lv.6
Important info
  • Le abilità non verranno ricaricate dopo l'utilizzo di un cristallo vita.
  • In caso di parità, le classifiche verranno calcolate in base al livello del giocatore e al tempo di completamento.
  • Nessun limite di partite giornaliere.
  • Verranno registrate classifiche separate per la modalità in singolo e co-op.
  • Nella modalità in co-op, verrà registrato il punteggio più basso tra i due giocatori.
  • Nelle partite a schermo condiviso, il punteggio del giocatore principale viene registrato nelle classifiche co-op.
  • Nelle partite a schermo condiviso, i risultati del giocatore secondario non verranno inviati.
  • Puoi prendere parte agli eventi selezionando "Missioni evento" dalla schermata "Missioni" della modalità Raid.
  • Se possiedi la versione digitale, devi avere l'episodio di questo evento per potervi giocare.
  • La console deve essere collegata ad internet.
  • È necessario utilizzare un account associato a RE NET.
  • È necessario abilitare la funzione "Connessione a RE NET" dal menu delle opzioni.
  • Il tuo punteggio viene mostrato nella schermata dei risultati.
  • Se non sei connesso o se si dovesse verificare un errore di connessione durante una partita, i dati della sessione in corso non verranno conteggiati per l'evento (inclusi i dati non registrati a causa di lavori di manutenzione e altri periodi in cui il servizio non è disponibile).
  • I dati della sessione devono essere inviati entro 1 ora dalla fine dell'evento.
  • Achievement-based rewards can only be earned once, even if you send data for both Solo and Co-op.
  • Achievement-based rewards can be earned by playing in Solo or Co-op modes.
  • For coop scores, you may be removed from the rankings if your partner's score cannot be verified.